SERIE B 2020/2021

# Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse PF PS
1 EMPOLI 37 18 10 7 1 34 14
2 CITTADELLA 33 17 10 3 4 30 14
3 SPAL 32 18 9 5 4 25 16
4 MONZA 31 18 8 7 3 27 14
5 SALERNITANA 31 18 9 4 5 22 23
6 LECCE 29 18 7 8 3 32 22
7 CHIEVO VERONA 28 17 7 7 3 23 15
8 PORDENONE 27 18 6 9 3 22 15
9 FROSINONE 26 17 7 5 5 17 16
10 VENEZIA 25 18 6 7 5 21 18
11 PISA 23 18 5 8 5 25 31
12 BRESCIA 21 18 5 6 7 26 29
13 VICENZA 21 18 4 9 5 24 25
14 CREMONESE 18 18 4 6 8 17 23
15 REGGINA 17 18 4 5 9 16 25
16 ENTELLA 17 19 4 5 10 17 32
17 COSENZA 16 18 2 10 6 13 16
18 PESCARA 16 18 4 4 10 15 30
19 REGGIANA 15 18 4 3 11 15 31
20 ASCOLI 13 18 3 4 11 15 27
Data Partita Risultato
1
BRESCIA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

1
COSENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

1
CREMONESE
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

1
FROSINONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

1 26/9/2020 14:00
LECCE
PORDENONE
-

0 - 0

1
MONZA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

1
PESCARA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

1
REGGIANA
PISA
-

2 - 2

1
SALERNITANA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

1
VENEZIA
VICENZA
-

1 - 0

2 3/10/2020 16:15
ASCOLI
LECCE
-

0 - 2

2
CHIEVO VERONA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

2
CITTADELLA
BRESCIA
-

3 - 0

2
EMPOLI
MONZA
-

0 - 0

2
ENTELLA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 2

2
PISA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

2
REGGINA
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

2
SPAL
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

2
VENEZIA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

2
VICENZA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

3 16/10/2020 15:00
BRESCIA
LECCE
-

3 - 0

3
COSENZA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 1

3
CREMONESE
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

3
ENTELLA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

3
FROSINONE
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

3
MONZA
VICENZA
-

1 - 1

3
PESCARA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 2

3
PORDENONE
SPAL
-

3 - 3

3
REGGIANA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 1

3
SALERNITANA
PISA
-

4 - 1

4
ASCOLI
REGGIANA
-

2 - 1

4
CHIEVO VERONA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

4
CITTADELLA
PORDENONE
-

2 - 0

4
EMPOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 1

4
FROSINONE
ENTELLA
-

0 - 0

4 21/10/2020 19:00
LECCE
CREMONESE
-

2 - 2

4
PISA
MONZA
-

1 - 1

4
REGGINA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

4
VENEZIA
PESCARA
-

4 - 0

4
VICENZA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 1

5 25/10/2020 15:00
COSENZA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

5
CREMONESE
BRESCIA
-

2 - 2

5
EMPOLI
PISA
-

3 - 1

5
ENTELLA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 2

5
MONZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 2

5
PESCARA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 2

5
PORDENONE
REGGINA
-

2 - 2

5
REGGIANA
CITTADELLA
-

0 - 2

5
SALERNITANA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

5
SPAL
VICENZA
-

3 - 2

6
ASCOLI
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

6
BRESCIA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 2

6
CHIEVO VERONA
COSENZA
-

2 - 0

6
CITTADELLA
MONZA
-

1 - 2

6
FROSINONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

6 2/11/2020 21:00
LECCE
PESCARA
-

3 - 1

6
REGGINA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

6
SALERNITANA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

6
VENEZIA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 0

6
VICENZA
PISA
-

4 - 4

7
COSENZA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 2

7
CREMONESE
VICENZA
-

0 - 1

7
EMPOLI
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

7 8/11/2020 21:00
ENTELLA
LECCE
-

1 - 5

7
MONZA
FROSINONE
-

2 - 0

7
PESCARA
CITTADELLA
-

3 - 1

7
PISA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

7
PORDENONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

7
REGGIANA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 1

7
SPAL
SALERNITANA
-

2 - 0

8
ASCOLI
ENTELLA
-

1 - 1

8
BRESCIA
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

8
CITTADELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 2

8
FROSINONE
COSENZA
-

0 - 2

8 21/11/2020 14:00
LECCE
REGGIANA
-

7 - 1

8
PORDENONE
MONZA
-

1 - 1

8
REGGINA
PISA
-

1 - 2

8
SALERNITANA
CREMONESE
-

2 - 1

8
SPAL
PESCARA
-

2 - 0

8
VICENZA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

1 - 1

9
BRESCIA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

9 27/11/2020 21:00
CHIEVO VERONA
LECCE
-

1 - 2

9
COSENZA
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 1

9
EMPOLI
VICENZA
-

2 - 2

9
ENTELLA
SPAL
-

0 - 1

9
MONZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 0

9
PESCARA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

9
PISA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 4

9
REGGIANA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 1

9
VENEZIA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

10
ASCOLI
PESCARA
-

0 - 2

10
CREMONESE
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

10
FROSINONE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

3 - 2

10 5/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 2

10
PORDENONE
EMPOLI
-

0 - 0

10
REGGIANA
MONZA
-

3 - 0

10
REGGINA
BRESCIA
-

2 - 1

10
SALERNITANA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

10
SPAL
PISA
-

4 - 0

10
VICENZA
COSENZA
-

1 - 1

11
BRESCIA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 1

11
CHIEVO VERONA
REGGINA
-

3 - 0

11
CITTADELLA
SPAL
-

2 - 0

11
COSENZA
REGGIANA
-

0 - 1

11
CREMONESE
ASCOLI
-

3 - 3

11
ENTELLA
EMPOLI
-

2 - 5

11 12/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
FROSINONE
-

2 - 2

11
PESCARA
VICENZA
-

2 - 3

11
PISA
PORDENONE
-

1 - 0

11
VENEZIA
MONZA
-

0 - 2

12
ASCOLI
COSENZA
-

0 - 3

12
CITTADELLA
VICENZA
-

3 - 0

12
EMPOLI
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

12
MONZA
ENTELLA
-

5 - 0

12
PISA
PESCARA
-

0 - 0

12
PORDENONE
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

12
REGGIANA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 2

12
REGGINA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 2

12 15/12/2020 21:00
SALERNITANA
LECCE
-

1 - 1

12
SPAL
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 0

13
BRESCIA
REGGIANA
-

3 - 1

13
CHIEVO VERONA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 1

13
CREMONESE
COSENZA
-

1 - 0

13
ENTELLA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 1

13
FROSINONE
SALERNITANA
-

0 - 0

13 19/12/2020 14:00
LECCE
PISA
-

0 - 3

13
PESCARA
MONZA
-

3 - 2

13
REGGINA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 3

13
VENEZIA
SPAL
-

0 - 0

13
VICENZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 1

14
CITTADELLA
FROSINONE
-

1 - 0

14
COSENZA
VENEZIA
-

0 - 0

14
EMPOLI
REGGIANA
-

0 - 0

14
MONZA
ASCOLI
-

2 - 0

14
PESCARA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 1

14
PISA
CHIEVO VERONA
-

2 - 2

14
PORDENONE
CREMONESE
-

1 - 2

14
SALERNITANA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

14 22/12/2020 19:00
SPAL
LECCE
-

1 - 0

14
VICENZA
REGGINA
-

1 - 1

15
ASCOLI
SPAL
-

2 - 0

15
BRESCIA
EMPOLI
-

1 - 3

15
CHIEVO VERONA
CITTADELLA
-

-

15
COSENZA
PISA
-

1 - 1

15
CREMONESE
MONZA
-

0 - 2

15
ENTELLA
PESCARA
-

3 - 0

15
FROSINONE
PORDENONE
-

1 - 1

15 27/12/2020 15:00
LECCE
VICENZA
-

2 - 1

15
REGGIANA
REGGINA
-

0 - 1

15
VENEZIA
SALERNITANA
-

1 - 2

16
CHIEVO VERONA
VENEZIA
-

1 - 1

16 30/12/2020 15:00
CITTADELLA
LECCE
-

2 - 2

16
EMPOLI
ASCOLI
-

1 - 1

16
MONZA
SALERNITANA
-

3 - 0

16
PESCARA
COSENZA
-

0 - 0

16
PISA
FROSINONE
-

-

16
PORDENONE
REGGIANA
-

3 - 0

16
REGGINA
CREMONESE
-

1 - 0

16
SPAL
BRESCIA
-

2 - 3

16
VICENZA
ENTELLA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
ASCOLI
REGGINA
-

2 - 1

17 4/1/2021
BRESCIA
VICENZA
-

0 - 3

17 4/1/2021
COSENZA
EMPOLI
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
CREMONESE
CHIEVO VERONA
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
ENTELLA
CITTADELLA
-

1 - 0

17 4/1/2021
FROSINONE
SPAL
-

1 - 2

17 4/1/2021 16:00
LECCE
MONZA
-

0 - 0

17 4/1/2021
REGGIANA
PESCARA
-

0 - 1

17 4/1/2021
SALERNITANA
PORDENONE
-

0 - 2

17 4/1/2021
VENEZIA
PISA
-

1 - 1

18
CHIEVO VERONA
ENTELLA
-

2 - 1

18
CITTADELLA
ASCOLI
-

1 - 0

18
EMPOLI
SALERNITANA
-

5 - 0

18
MONZA
COSENZA
-

2 - 2

18
PESCARA
CREMONESE
-

0 - 2

18
PISA
BRESCIA
-

1 - 0

18
PORDENONE
VENEZIA
-

2 - 0

18 16/1/2021 15:00
REGGINA
LECCE
-

0 - 1

18
SPAL
REGGIANA
-

2 - 0

18
VICENZA
FROSINONE
-

0 - 0

19
ASCOLI
CHIEVO VERONA
-

-

19
BRESCIA
MONZA
-

-

19
COSENZA
PORDENONE
-

-

19
CREMONESE
SPAL
-

-

19
ENTELLA
PISA
-

2 - 1

19
FROSINONE
REGGINA
-

-

19 24/1/2021 15:00
LECCE
EMPOLI
-

-

19
REGGIANA
VICENZA
-

-

19
SALERNITANA
PESCARA
-

-

19
VENEZIA
CITTADELLA
-

-